Предварительный список участников

Обновлено: 07.03.2019

КомпанияСтранаПавильонСтенд
BARKLEYКитайПавильон №33G20
BEST CHOICE INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LTD.КитайПавильон №33A20
BGFЛатвияПавильон №33A66
BRABENDER OOOРоссияПавильон №33C64
COMERIO ERCOLE SPAИталияПавильон №33C55
HF MIXING GROUPГерманияПавильон №33E36
HUADONG RUBBER CO., LTDКитайПавильон №33E23
KLOCKNER DESMA ELASTOMERTECHNIK GMBHГерманияПавильон №33E30
KRAUSSMAFFEI BERSTORFF GMBHГерманияПавильон №33E40
LTE SRL.ИталияПавильон №33F32
LWB STEINL GMBH & CO. KGГерманияПавильон №33E36
M. HUBERT I.T.E. GMBHГерманияПавильон №33E36
MIXCONT ABШвецияПавильон №33E44
O.C.S.SRLИталияПавильон №33F32
OMNI UNITED (S) PTE LTDСингапурПавильон №33E48
OR.P.STAMPI SRLИталияПавильон №33D60
QINGDAO UNION TYRE CO.,LTDКитайПавильон №33A22
RODEO INTERNATIONAL TRANDING CO.,LTDКитайПавильон №33A10
RUBICON GUMMITECHNIK UND MASCHINENBAU GMBНГерманияПавильон №33E36
SHANDONG BRIGHTWAY INTERNATIONAL EXHIBITION CO., LTDКитайПавильон №33E20
SHANDONG HENGFENG RUBBER & PLASTIC CO., LTDКитайПавильон №33B40
SHANGHAI ZEN3 INTERNATIONAL EXHIBITION CO., LTDКитайПавильон №33G20
SHANNXI YANCAHNG PETROLEUM (GROUP) CO.,LTDКитайПавильон №33E60
TROESTER GMBH & CO. KGГерманияПавильон №33E50
TUNG YU HYDRAULIC MACHINERY CO., LTDТайвань (Китай)Павильон №33B74
UTH GMBHГерманияПавильон №33D52
VMI HOLLAND BVНидерландыПавильон №33D40
YUELONG GROUPКитайПавильон №33A50
АЛЬФА ТЕХНОЛОДЖИС, ОООРоссияПавильон №33C50
АЛЬФА-ФТОР ОООРоссияПавильон №33F30
АМКОДОР-ЭЛАСТОМЕР, ЗАОБеларусьПавильон №33E55
БАНГ И БОНСОМЕР, ОООРоссияПавильон №33D30
БОНУС, ООО(КАЛУЖСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ)РоссияПавильон №33G25
ВОЛГОПРОМТРАНС, ОООРоссияПавильон №33C68
ГОРНО-ХИМИЧЕСКАЯ КОМПАНИЯ УЛЬТРА СИ, ОООРоссияПавильон №33D36
ГРОДНО АЗОТ, ОАОБеларусьПавильон №33D68
ДМИТРОВСКИЙ ЗАВОД РТИ, ОООРоссияПавильон №33B70
ЕТС, ГРУППА КОМПАНИЙРоссияПавильон №33E60
ЗЕЛЕНАЯ РЕЗИНА, ОООРоссияПавильон №33F34
ИЗМА , ОООРоссияПавильон №33D55
ИКСОРоссияПавильон №33B66
ИНЖЕНЕРНЫЙ ЦЕНТР ОПТИМА ОООРоссияПавильон №33F10
ИНТЕРХИМ, ЗАОРоссияПавильон №33D50
ИСТРА, СКБ, АОРоссияПавильон №33D45
КВАРТ, КАМСКО-ВОЛЖСКОЕ АКЦИОНЕРНОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО РЕЗИНОТЕХНИКИ, ПАОРоссияПавильон №33D38
КЕРАМЕКСРоссияПавильон №33E25
КОРУНД, ООOРоссияПавильон №33E70
КУРСКРЕЗИНОТЕХНИКА , ОАОРоссияПавильон №33B68
ЛОММЕРС СТК, ОООРоссияПавильон №33G48
МАПЛАН РУС, ОООРоссияПавильон №33F37
НОРТЕКС, ОООРоссияПавильон №33D54
НПП СК МОСТРоссияПавильон №33C38
ОМИА АЛГОЛ РУСРоссияПавильон №33E52
ПЕНТА-91, ОООРоссияПавильон №33F35
РЕП МАТЕРИАЛЫ И ТЕХНОЛОГИИ, ОООРоссияПавильон №33B75
РОСХИМПРОМРоссияПавильон №33G44
РТП НПФРоссияПавильон №33E45
РУСХИМСЕТЬ, ЗАOРоссияПавильон №33E34
САРАНСКИЙ ЗАВОД РЕЗИНОТЕХНИКА, ОАОРоссияПавильон №33B68
СИГМА ПАРТСРоссияПавильон №33E50
СКТС ТДРоссияПавильон №33C30
ТУЛЬСКИЙ ЗАВОД РЕЗИНОВЫХ ТЕХНИЧЕСКИХ ИЗДЕЛИЙ (РТИ)РоссияПавильон №33D32
УЛЬТРАМОЛ, ОООРоссияПавильон №33C48
УРАЛЬСКИЙ ЗАВОД ЭЛАСТОМЕРНЫХ УПЛОТНЕНИЙРоссияПавильон №33E40
ХИМИЧЕСКИЕ ТЕХНОЛОГИИРоссияПавильон №33G40
ЦЕНТР РТИРоссияПавильон №33C40
ЧАЙКОВСКИЙ ЗАВОД РТД, ЗАОРоссияПавильон №33E32
ЧЕЛЯБИНСКИЙ ХИМИЧЕСКИЙ ЗАВОД ОКСИДРоссияПавильон №33C20
ЧРЗ, ОАОРоссияПавильон №33C28
ШИНТРЕЙД ЯРОСЛАВЛЬРоссияПавильон №33B60
ЭКОГОЛДСТАНДАРТ ОООРоссияПавильон №33A70
ЭЛАД-ГЕРМЕС, ОООРоссияПавильон №33D32
ЭЛАСТОМАГРоссияПавильон №33D34
ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ-РЕЗИНОТЕХНИКА, АОРоссияПавильон №33B64
ЯРОСЛАВСКИЙ ЗАВОД РЕЗИНОВЫХ ТЕХНИЧЕСКИХ ИЗДЕЛИЙ, ОАОРоссияПавильон №33B88
ЯРПОЛИМЕРМАШРоссияПавильон №33B86